Female housemates in Roebuck, County Dublin
-
Ello, 38 years, Female, budget €2,000 per month Promoted €2,000
-
Cristina, 40 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
Cristina
40 years · Female · Not yet
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Cristina and my kid and I are looking for a place in Ireland's Eye with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
Ayca Altin, 34 years, Female, budget €1 per month €1Ayca Altin
34 years · Female · Job
- Moving now
- Student
Bize neden sizin (ve oda arkadaşlarınızın) birlikte yaşamanın harika bir deneyim olacağını biraz anlatın.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
ELSIE, 40 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
ELSIE
40 years · Female · Healthcare Assistant
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm ELSIE and I'm looking for a place in Malahide with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
alannah, 27 years, Female, budget €1,500 per month €1,500
alannah
27 years · Female · Makeup artist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Has a dog
Hi my name is Alannah and im 27 born and raised in Tenerife but my family are irish. I moved over in November from Spain to be closer to family, my aunt and uncle live in Malahide with their kids who im really close to so ideally would like to stay in Malahide. Im looking for a place for a few month...
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
Sandra & Eva, 22 years, Females, budget €800 per month Promoted €800
-
Silas, 23 years, Female, budget €900 per month €900
Silas
23 years · Female · Early Childhood Educator
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi! I’m Silas, I’m from Vigo, Spain, and I’ll be moving to Ireland very soon as I’ve recently found a job as an Early Childhood Educator near Swords. I’m a friendly, clean, respectful and easy-going person. I really value having a comfortable and peaceful home, but I’d also love to live with nice...
Looking in: Swords, County Dublin.
-
Rimsha Bilal, 29 years, Female, budget €600 per month €600Rimsha Bilal
29 years · Female · Healthcare Assistant
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Rimsha Bilal and I'm looking for a place in Swords with a budget of €600 per month.
Looking in: Swords, County Dublin.
-
Mali, 33 years, Female, budget €1,200 per month €1,200
Mali
33 years · Female · Sales Assistant and Bricklayer
- Moving now
- Team up
My partner Jason and I are looking for somewhere we can genuinely feel at home. We lived together in the same rental in Greystones for 10 years, but our landlord is now selling the property, so we're looking for a new home. We're friendly, laid-back and respectful, and we're clean and considerate wh...
Looking in: Greystones, Wicklow.
-
Meenuja Shaji, 25 years, Female, budget €650 per month €650Meenuja Shaji
25 years · Female · Healthcare assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Meenuja Shaji and I'm looking for a place in Greystones with a budget of €650 per month.
Looking in: Greystones, Wicklow.
-
Letizia Martínez, 22 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000
Letizia Martínez
22 years · Female · Educater
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Letizia Martínez and I'm looking for a place in Celbridge with a budget of €1,000 per month. I am 22 years old, and next month I am moving to Ireland to work as a nursery teacher. I am very responsible, clean, tidy, and easy to get along with. I also respect shared spaces and am looking for...
Looking in: Celbridge, Kildare.
-
Amber A Hickey, 21 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000
Amber A Hickey
21 years · Female · Sales associate
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I’m going into my 4th of university. I’m tidy, punctual and keep to myself I have rented a room for 3 years so I know how to upkeep a home and how to pay rent on time
Looking in: Celbridge, Kildare.
-
Ana Capa & Lorena Pereira, 23 & 26 years, Females, budget €650 per month €650Ana Capa & Lorena Pereira
23 & 26 years · Females · Educadora Infantil
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi! We are Ana and Lorena, a young Spanish couple moving to Ireland in October. Ana will be working full-time as an Early Years Educator in a creche in Dunboyne. We are looking for a comfortable and peaceful place where we can stay together. We are responsible, clean, tidy and respectful. We r...
Looking in: Dunboyne, Meath.
-
Haciendra Fernandes, 28 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000
Haciendra Fernandes
28 years · Female · Quality Regulations Specialist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi My name is Haciendra. I am a fun-loving, clean, and pet-friendly person. I am 27 years old and work in Dublin 11. I am a clean, tidy, non-smoking, non-drinking person. No parties or late nights, and I prefer to stay long term and can provide employment and landlord references. I am available to m...
Looking in: Fingal.
-
Saoirse, 23 years, Female, budget €900 per month €900Saoirse
23 years · Female · Library Assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
23, starting a job in Blessington Library
Looking in: Blessington, Wicklow.
To search & view all listings create your free account.