Female housemates in Kilnamanagh, Clondalkin, County Dublin
-
Sandra & Eva, 22 years, Females, budget €800 per month Promoted €800
-
Silas, 23 years, Female, budget €900 per month €900
Silas
23 years · Female · Early Childhood Educator
- Moving Oct
- Team up
Hi! I’m Silas, I’m from Vigo, Spain, and I’ll be moving to Ireland very soon as I’ve recently found a job as an Early Childhood Educator near Swords. I’m a friendly, clean, respectful and easy-going person. I really value having a comfortable and peaceful home, but I’d also love to live with nice...
Looking in: Swords, County Dublin.
-
Rimsha Bilal, 29 years, Female, budget €600 per month New €600Rimsha Bilal
29 years · Female · Healthcare Assistant
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Rimsha Bilal and I'm looking for a place in Swords with a budget of €600 per month.
Looking in: Swords, County Dublin.
-
Amber, 44 years, Female, budget €800 per month €800
Amber
44 years · Female · Healthcare admin
- Moving Jan 2027
- Non-smoker
- Has a cat
I moved back to Ireland last year after 19 years abroad (Europe and East Asia). I’m looking to move from Limerick to somewhere in Wicklow or Kildare I can commute to Dublin, and I’m seeking work currently in Dublin. A sweet 15 yo Siamese cat included. I feel good about sharing a flat/ house with...
Looking in: Ennis, Clare.
-
Noe, 22 years, Female, budget €800 per month €800
Noe
22 years · Female · Student
- Moving Mar 2027
- Student
Spanish girl, with a need for temporary residence, while studying.
Looking in: Bray, Wicklow.
-
Antoinette, 49 years, Female, budget €750 per month €750
Antoinette
49 years · Female · Writer, journalist, multi media artist
- Moving now
- Team up
Happy, chill creative with just the right amount of eccentric. I am a writer so I spend a lot of my down time writing. Love music and the arts in general. Am starting college in September studying Drama.
Looking in: Wicklow & Bray, Wicklow.
-
Eleonora, 37 years, Female, budget €1,500 per month €1,500
Eleonora
37 years · Female · Artist, Holistic Care Provider, Ecology Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I believe passionately on the importance of taking care of us as an ecosystem, and that includes everything and everyone. ;) :)
Looking in: Kinsale, County Cork.
-
Anna, 24 years, Female, budget €700 per month €700
Anna
24 years · Female · Retail assistant.
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I'm a 24 years old girl who wants to move in Ireland July/August. I'm calm, polite, I like to have my own space, respectful, clean and tidy.
Looking in: Bray, Wicklow.
-
Ania Nahorna, 25 years, Female, budget €700 per month Updated €700
Ania Nahorna
25 years · Female · Machine operator
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi! My name is Ania, I’m 25 years old and originally from Ukraine. I’ve been living in Ireland for about 4 years and currently work full-time in Bray as a Manufacturing Operator in a medical manufacturing company. I work mainly night shifts, so I have a quiet lifestyle and really value a calm, cl...
Looking in: Bray, Wicklow.
-
Aoibhin Whelton, 24 years, Female, budget €650 per month Updated €650
Aoibhin Whelton
24 years · Female · Primary teacher
- Moving now
I am a primary teacher, living busy life, needing a room.
Looking in: Bray, Wicklow.
-
Susan, 19 years, Female, budget €700 per month €700Susan
19 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I would love to share with some other young people. I will be studying in Bray for the coming academic year. I’m very clean and respectful and friendly.
Looking in: Bray, Wicklow.
-
Cynthia, 40 years, Female, budget €1,300 per month €1,300
Cynthia
40 years · Female · Carer
- Moving now
I am a professional carer looking for a place and my boyfriend is also professional looking for a private place hence I study at times
Looking in: Howth Demesne, Howth, County Dublin.
-
ELSIE, 40 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
ELSIE
40 years · Female · Healthcare Assistant
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm ELSIE and I'm looking for a place in Malahide with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
alannah, 27 years, Female, budget €1,500 per month €1,500
alannah
27 years · Female · Makeup artist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Has a dog
Hi my name is Alannah and im 27 born and raised in Tenerife but my family are irish. I moved over in November from Spain to be closer to family, my aunt and uncle live in Malahide with their kids who im really close to so ideally would like to stay in Malahide. Im looking for a place for a few month...
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
Evelyn Maria, 51 years, Female, budget €600 per month €600
Evelyn Maria
51 years · Female · N/A
- Moving now
- Has a cat
- Team up
I have 2 cats, Maddie and Maddox. Looking for a nice place and a nice housemate to call home. Am clean and respectful.
-
Khan baba, 34 years, Female, budget €400 per month €400Khan baba
34 years · Female · Nurse
- Moving now
We are new in Ireland. Nurse by profession
Looking in: Kildare.
-
Laura, 21 years, Female, budget €600 per month €600
Laura
21 years · Female · .
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi! I’ve been living in England for the last 3 years and I’m now ready for a new chapter, moving to Ireland. I’ll be looking for work once I move and I’m hoping to find a nice place that feels like home. I’m clean, respectful, responsible. I like having a peaceful home, but I’m also friendly and wou...
Looking in: Naas, Kildare.
-
Rebecca, 38 years, Female, budget €800 per month Updated €800
Rebecca
38 years · Female · Film crew - costume dept
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Conscientious, friendly professional from the UK seeking a short term let for 8 weeks while I work on a film contract. I appreciate a relaxed home environment where I can recharge on the evenings and weekends after long days on set. Hoping to keep up with my aerial circus training and rock climbing...
Looking in: Naas, Kildare.
-
Ello, 38 years, Female, budget €2,000 per month Promoted €2,000
-
Cristina, 40 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
Cristina
40 years · Female · Not yet
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Cristina and my kid and I are looking for a place in Ireland's Eye with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
Ayca Altin, 34 years, Female, budget €1 per month €1Ayca Altin
34 years · Female · Job
- Moving now
- Student
Bize neden sizin (ve oda arkadaşlarınızın) birlikte yaşamanın harika bir deneyim olacağını biraz anlatın.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
Kaylynn O Brien, 26 years, Female, budget €700 per month €700
Kaylynn O Brien
26 years · Female · Lab Analyst
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Kaylynn O Brien and I'm looking for a place in Kilcock with a budget of €700 per month.
Looking in: Kilcock, Kildare.
-
Vivian, 24 years, Female, budget €750 per month Updated €750
Vivian
24 years · Female · Retail
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Vivian and I'm looking for a place in Ashbourne/Ratoath with a budget of €750 per month.
Looking in: Ashbourne, Meath & Ratoath, Meath.
-
Tina, 38 years, Female, budget €800 per month €800Tina
38 years · Female · Retail
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Sabina and I'm looking for a place in Ratoath with a budget of €800 per month.
Looking in: Ratoath, Meath.
To search & view all listings create your free account.