Female housemates in Fosterstown North, Swords, County Dublin
-
Ello, 38 years, Female, budget €2,000 per month Promoted €2,000
-
Cristina, 40 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
Cristina
40 years · Female · Not yet
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Cristina and my kid and I are looking for a place in Ireland's Eye with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
Ayca Altin, 34 years, Female, budget €1 per month €1Ayca Altin
34 years · Female · Job
- Moving now
- Student
Bize neden sizin (ve oda arkadaşlarınızın) birlikte yaşamanın harika bir deneyim olacağını biraz anlatın.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
Emanuela, 29 years, Female, budget €1,100 per month New €1,100
Emanuela
29 years · Female · -
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Emanuela! I'm friendly and like to meet new people, but I'm also reserved and need my alone time. My hobbies are drawing, creative writing and crocheting. I'm also an outgoing person and love to explore the city. I would like to live in a tidy, safe and welcoming space where I could (occas...
Looking in: Dublin, County Dublin & Howth, County Dublin.
-
ROBYN, 33 years, Female, budget €1,100 per month Updated €1,100
ROBYN
33 years · Female · Scientific Writer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Robyn and I'm looking for a place along the green Luas line (preferably D02/D06) with a budget of approx €1,100 per month. Im a 33 yr old professional working full time in Sandymount starting from Oct 12th; currently relocating from Glasnevin for a new job. I prefer to leave the house ear...
Looking in: D06.
-
Tamta, 44 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000Tamta
44 years · Female · Designer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Tamta and I'm looking for a place with my daughters (3 j and 7 j) in Crumlin or Dublin 12 with a budget of €700 per month. Weekly rent is gut by me too.
Looking in: Crumlin, Terenure, County Dublin.
-
Ana Capa & Lorena Pereira, 23 & 26 years, Females, budget €650 per month €650Ana Capa & Lorena Pereira
23 & 26 years · Females · Educadora Infantil
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi! We are Ana and Lorena, a young Spanish couple moving to Ireland in October. Ana will be working full-time as an Early Years Educator in a creche in Dunboyne. We are looking for a comfortable and peaceful place where we can stay together. We are responsible, clean, tidy and respectful. We r...
Looking in: Dunboyne, Meath.
-
Vivian, 24 years, Female, budget €750 per month €750
Vivian
24 years · Female · Retail
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Vivian and I'm looking for a place in Ashbourne/Ratoath with a budget of €750 per month.
Looking in: Ashbourne, Meath & Ratoath, Meath.
-
Tina, 38 years, Female, budget €800 per month €800Tina
38 years · Female · Retail
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Sabina and I'm looking for a place in Ratoath with a budget of €800 per month.
Looking in: Ratoath, Meath.
-
Scarlett, 21 years, Female, budget €800 per month New €800Scarlett
21 years · Female · Support worker
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Scarlett and I'm looking for a place in Drogheda, Balbriggan and Balrothery with a budget of €800 per month. I’m 21, and I currently work as a support worker in Balrothery. I don’t smoke or own any pets. I am quiet and not a party person
Looking in: Drogheda, Louth, Balbriggan, County Dublin & Balrothery, Balbriggan, County Dublin.
-
Elodie Lambert, 19 years, Female, budget €1,200 per month €1,200
Elodie Lambert
19 years · Female · Student
- Moving Aug 2027
- Has a cat
- Has a dog
Hi, I'm Elodie Lambert and I'm looking for a place in Blackrock with a budget of €1,200 per month.
Looking in: Blackrock, County Dublin.
-
Antonina, 46 years, Female, budget €1,300 per month €1,300
Antonina
46 years · Female · Psihologist
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Antonina and I'm looking for a place in Blackrock with a budget of €1,300 per month.
Looking in: Blackrock, County Dublin.
-
Neana, 26 years, Female, budget €800 per month €800
Neana
26 years · Female · Aldi
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi I’m Neana, 26 yrs old and currently working full-time. I’m a friendly, respectful and easy-going person who enjoys having a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. I’m a dog lover as well. I’m looking for a room for myself and would love to find a nice, welcoming home with respectful housem...
Looking in: Blackrock, County Dublin.
-
imrana khanam, 38 years, Female, budget €700 per month €700imrana khanam
38 years · Female · Full time Working professional
- Moving Jan 2027
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm full time Working professional I'm looking for single room in Rathfarnham with a budget of €700 per month for long term from January.
Looking in: Rathfarnham, County Dublin.
-
Mary Osobe, 31 years, Female, budget €850 per month €850
Mary Osobe
31 years · Female · Childcare
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi there, I hope you’re well. I’m very interested in the room and would love the opportunity to make it my home. I currently work in the management team of a childcare company in Blanchardstown. I’m responsible, hardworking, clean, tidy and respectful, and I value having a peaceful and comfortable h...
Looking in: Lucan, County Dublin.
-
Aisetou Jabbie touray, 23 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
Aisetou Jabbie touray
23 years · Female · Healthcare assistant
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Aisetou a Spanish citizen who is planning to relocate to Ireland and I'm looking for a place in Lucan with a budget of €500 per month.and possibly no deposit required as I have a very tight budget. I am will be going to Dublin to study and work at the same time . I am responsible , respect...
Looking in: Lucan, County Dublin.
-
Naomi, 30 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000Naomi
30 years · Female · Bank staff
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
30 finance professional looking to move to Dublin
Looking in: Dundrum, County Dublin.
-
Marlene Finn, 57 years, Female, budget €750 per month €750Marlene Finn
57 years · Female · Special needs worker
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Marlene and I'm looking for a place in with an ensuite in Skerries w/ Rush/ Lusk/ Stamullen with a budget of €700 per month. I work full time mon to Fri. I am respectful, clean amd quiet. Thanks :)
Looking in: Skerries, County Dublin.
-
Sanae, 30 years, Female, budget €800 per month €800
Sanae
30 years · Female · Student
- Moving Nov
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi! I’m currently based in Germany and looking for a room in Dún Laoghaire or nearby for a short stay from 30 November to 1 January. I’m clean, quiet and respectful, and I’m looking for a comfortable place to stay during my time in Dublin. 😊
Looking in: Dun Laoghaire, County Dublin.
-
Neha, 27 years, Female, budget €800 per month €800Neha
27 years · Female · Sales Assistant
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Neha and I'm looking for a place in Stillorgan and Dun Laoghaire with a budget of €800 per month.
Looking in: Stillorgan, County Dublin & Dun Laoghaire, County Dublin.
-
Paola Villagran, 22 years, Female, budget €950 per month €950Paola Villagran
22 years · Female · maestra
- Moving Oct
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
’m a friendly, clean and respectful person who enjoys having a good relationship with the people I live with. I’m sociable and always happy to have a chat or share some time together, but I also really value everyone having their own space and privacy. I’m tidy and considerate, and I like keeping...
Looking in: Dun Laoghaire, County Dublin.
-
Olena, 50 years, Female, budget €800 per month €800
Olena
50 years · Female · 6 month
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Olena and I'm looking for a place in Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown with a budget of €600 per month.
Looking in: Dún Laoghaire–Rathdown.
-
Georgia Turner, 18 years, Female, budget €2,500 per month €2,500Georgia Turner
18 years · Female · Pilot
- Moving Mar 2027
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Georgia Turner and I'm looking for a place in Monkstown with a budget of €2,500 per month.
Looking in: Monkstown, Dun Laoghaire, County Dublin.
-
Vitalina, 20 years, Female, budget €1,600 per month New €1,600
Vitalina
20 years · Female · 1
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
My name is Vitalina, I am 20 years old, and I am from Ukraine. I recently moved to Ireland and am currently looking for accommodation. I am a quiet and clean person, a non-smoker, and I don't have any pets. I live independently. My English is good, and I am friendly, reliable, and tidy. I am finan...
Looking in: Lucan, County Dublin, Adamstown, Lucan, County Dublin & Finnstown, Lucan, County Dublin.
To search & view all listings create your free account.