Single housemates in Diswellstown, Castleknock, County Dublin
-
Ello, 38 years, Female, budget €2,000 per month Promoted €2,000
-
Ayca Altin, 34 years, Female, budget €1 per month €1Ayca Altin
34 years · Female · Job
- Moving now
- Student
Bize neden sizin (ve oda arkadaşlarınızın) birlikte yaşamanın harika bir deneyim olacağını biraz anlatın.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
Rana Narendra, 35 years, Male, budget €650 per month New €650
Rana Narendra
35 years · Male · Chef job
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Rana Narendra and I'm looking for a place in Clane with a budget of €650 per month.
Looking in: Clane, Kildare.
-
Adiel Tuliao, 35 years, Male, budget €300 per month €300
Adiel Tuliao
35 years · Male · General Operatives
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Shy, funny and can cooperate with anyone
Looking in: Clane, Kildare.
-
Haciendra Fernandes, 28 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000
Haciendra Fernandes
28 years · Female · Quality Regulations Specialist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi My name is Haciendra. I am a fun-loving, clean, and pet-friendly person. I am 27 years old and work in Dublin 11. I am a clean, tidy, non-smoking, non-drinking person. No parties or late nights, and I prefer to stay long term and can provide employment and landlord references. I am available to m...
Looking in: Fingal.
-
Ciara O'Neill, 44 years, Female, budget €1,150 per month €1,150Ciara O'Neill
44 years · Female · Nursing
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm irish female professional 44 looking to rent in the shankill area. Non smoker no pets
Looking in: Shankill, County Dublin.
-
Naveena Javvadi, 24 years, Female, budget €600 per month €600Naveena Javvadi
24 years · Female · Health care Assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I'm clean tidy and responsible and easy going girl
Looking in: Raheny, Lusk, County Dublin.
-
Saoirse, 23 years, Female, budget €900 per month €900Saoirse
23 years · Female · Library Assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
23, starting a job in Blessington Library
Looking in: Blessington, Wicklow.
-
Eduardo Vicedo, 30 years, Male, budget €800 per month New €800
Eduardo Vicedo
30 years · Male · Teacher
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Edu and I'm looking for a place in Kildare with a budget of €800 per month. I’m a friendly, clean and responsible person. I work full-time in a crèche in Newbridge and I’m looking for a comfortable and peaceful place to live. I’m respectful, tidy and easy to live with.
Looking in: Kildare.
-
Steven, 39 years, Male, budget €800 per month €800
Steven
39 years · Male · Press brake and cnc operator in a steel manufacturing company
- Moving now
- Team up
I’m a full-time CNC engineer working in Portarlington — reliable, steady, and always on time with rent and bills. I’m clean, respectful, and considerate of everyone’s space. I keep things tidy, keep noise low, and get on easily with all kinds of people. No parties, no drama — just a hardworking, dep...
Looking in: Portlaoise, Laois, Kildare, Galway, Cork & Kilkenny.
-
Evelyn Maria, 51 years, Female, budget €600 per month €600
Evelyn Maria
51 years · Female · N/A
- Moving now
- Has a cat
- Team up
I have 2 cats, Maddie and Maddox. Looking for a nice place and a nice housemate to call home. Am clean and respectful.
-
Tauheed, 24 years, Male, budget €550 per month €550Tauheed
24 years · Male · Security
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
My name is Tauheed Akhtar from Afghanistan Living in dublin I want to rent a room in kildare for 5 to 6 months sharing or any room I will be in room just 2 days a week for 2 to 3 hours rest of the days I will be in a dublin I will pay you full rent in advance please let me know if you have a room av...
Looking in: Kildare.
-
Brendan, 47 years, Male, budget €700 per month €700Brendan
47 years · Male · Lifting appointed person
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Easy going friendly clean professional good sense of humour very easy to get on with
Looking in: Kildare.
-
Khan baba, 34 years, Female, budget €400 per month Updated €400Khan baba
34 years · Female · Nurse
- Moving now
We are new in Ireland. Nurse by profession
Looking in: Kildare.
To search & view all listings create your free account.