Single housemates in Churchtown Lower, Churchtown, County Dublin
-
Ello, 38 years, Female, budget €2,000 per month Promoted €2,000
-
Jordan, 36 years, Male, budget €700 per month Promoted €700
-
Ayca Altin, 34 years, Female, budget €1 per month €1Ayca Altin
34 years · Female · Job
- Moving now
- Student
Bize neden sizin (ve oda arkadaşlarınızın) birlikte yaşamanın harika bir deneyim olacağını biraz anlatın.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
Ulyses, 43 years, Male, budget €500 per month €500Ulyses
43 years · Male · Employee
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Ulyses and I'm looking for a place in Leixlip with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Leixlip, Kildare.
-
Silas, 23 years, Female, budget €900 per month €900
Silas
23 years · Female · Early Childhood Educator
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi! I’m Silas, I’m from Vigo, Spain, and I’ll be moving to Ireland very soon as I’ve recently found a job as an Early Childhood Educator near Swords. I’m a friendly, clean, respectful and easy-going person. I really value having a comfortable and peaceful home, but I’d also love to live with nice...
Looking in: Swords, County Dublin.
-
Sérgio Marcondes Cardoso Filho, 42 years, Male, budget €900 per month €900
Sérgio Marcondes Cardoso Filho
42 years · Male · 1
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Sérgio Marcondes Cardoso Filho and I'm looking for a place in Swords with a budget of €900 per month.
Looking in: Swords, County Dublin.
-
Kheevesh Somauroo, 26 years, Male, budget €400 per month €400
Kheevesh Somauroo
26 years · Male · Kitchen Porter
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Kheevesh Somauroo and I'm looking for a place in Swords with a budget of €400 per month.
Looking in: Swords, County Dublin.
-
Rimsha Bilal, 29 years, Female, budget €600 per month €600Rimsha Bilal
29 years · Female · Healthcare Assistant
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Rimsha Bilal and I'm looking for a place in Swords with a budget of €600 per month.
Looking in: Swords, County Dublin.
-
Akhil Kunnumpurath Kizhakkathil anil, 28 years, Male, budget €650 per month €650
Akhil Kunnumpurath Kizhakkathil anil
28 years · Male · Care assistant
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Akhil Kunnumpurath Kizhakkathil anil and I'm looking for a place in Elmhall with a budget of €650 per month.
Looking in: Elmhall, Donaghcumper, Kildare.
-
ELSIE, 40 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
ELSIE
40 years · Female · Healthcare Assistant
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm ELSIE and I'm looking for a place in Malahide with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
Matthew, 24 years, Male, budget €1,300 per month €1,300
Matthew
24 years · Male · Airline pilot
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I’m Matthew, I’m 24 and work full-time as an airline pilot based at Dublin Airport. I’m clean, tidy, respectful and very easygoing. I tend to be quite quiet and keep to myself at home, and I really value having a peaceful, quiet place to come back to after work. My schedule can involve early mor...
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
alannah, 27 years, Female, budget €1,500 per month €1,500
alannah
27 years · Female · Makeup artist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Has a dog
Hi my name is Alannah and im 27 born and raised in Tenerife but my family are irish. I moved over in November from Spain to be closer to family, my aunt and uncle live in Malahide with their kids who im really close to so ideally would like to stay in Malahide. Im looking for a place for a few month...
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
Letizia Martínez, 22 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000
Letizia Martínez
22 years · Female · Educater
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Letizia Martínez and I'm looking for a place in Celbridge with a budget of €1,000 per month. I am 22 years old, and next month I am moving to Ireland to work as a nursery teacher. I am very responsible, clean, tidy, and easy to get along with. I also respect shared spaces and am looking for...
Looking in: Celbridge, Kildare.
-
Amber A Hickey, 21 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000
Amber A Hickey
21 years · Female · Sales associate
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I’m going into my 4th of university. I’m tidy, punctual and keep to myself I have rented a room for 3 years so I know how to upkeep a home and how to pay rent on time
Looking in: Celbridge, Kildare.
-
Meenuja Shaji, 25 years, Female, budget €650 per month €650Meenuja Shaji
25 years · Female · Healthcare assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Meenuja Shaji and I'm looking for a place in Greystones with a budget of €650 per month.
Looking in: Greystones, Wicklow.
-
Haciendra Fernandes, 28 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000
Haciendra Fernandes
28 years · Female · Quality Regulations Specialist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi My name is Haciendra. I am a fun-loving, clean, and pet-friendly person. I am 27 years old and work in Dublin 11. I am a clean, tidy, non-smoking, non-drinking person. No parties or late nights, and I prefer to stay long term and can provide employment and landlord references. I am available to m...
Looking in: Fingal.
-
Saoirse, 23 years, Female, budget €900 per month €900Saoirse
23 years · Female · Library Assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
23, starting a job in Blessington Library
Looking in: Blessington, Wicklow.
-
Raveen, 28 years, Male, budget €700 per month €700Raveen
28 years · Male · Healthcare assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Raveen and I'm looking for a place in Kilcoole with a budget of €700 per month.
Looking in: Kilcoole, Wicklow.
-
Pavel Samoila, 36 years, Male, budget €500 per month €500Pavel Samoila
36 years · Male · Construction Worked
- Moving now
I am clean, I’m not into partying, I am hardworking, and I am also very friendly.
Looking in: Kilcoole, Wicklow.
-
Anthony Roche, 29 years, Male, budget €650 per month €650Anthony Roche
29 years · Male · Engineer
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Im easy going. Im very quiet keep to myself i dont smoke i mind my own business, im friendly easy to live with and im clean, i clean up after myself.
Looking in: Kilcoole, Wicklow.
-
Adil Arshid, 18 years, Male, budget €400 per month €400
Adil Arshid
18 years · Male · No
- Moving Oct
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Adil Arshid and I'm looking for a place in Maynooth with a budget of €400 per month. And I am very responsible and Independent and I love to clean my space and respect others space
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Eabha, 19 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000Eabha
19 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
Hi, I'm Eabha and I'm looking for a place in Maynooth with a budget of €1,000 per month.
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Dylan Mcdonnell, 19 years, Male, budget €400 per month Updated €400
Dylan Mcdonnell
19 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Team up
My name is Dylan and I'm currently looking for somewhere to live whilst studying arts in maynooth during my first year of college. I love music, movies, and games. I have experience living with roommates and believe I am good at housekeeping etc
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Maria, 26 years, Female, budget €700 per month €700
Maria
26 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
🏠 Looking for accommodation in Maynooth! I’m an Erasmus student from Germany coming to Maynooth from September to December 🎓🇮🇪 I am studying geography and sociology, open-minded and reliable. I’m looking for a room ideally in maynooth or close to the university. If you have a room avail...
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
To search & view all listings create your free account.