Single housemates in Butterfield, Rathfarnham, County Dublin
-
Ello, 38 years, Female, budget €2,000 per month Promoted €2,000
-
Jordan, 36 years, Male, budget €700 per month Promoted €700
-
Ayca Altin, 34 years, Female, budget €1 per month €1Ayca Altin
34 years · Female · Job
- Moving now
- Student
Bize neden sizin (ve oda arkadaşlarınızın) birlikte yaşamanın harika bir deneyim olacağını biraz anlatın.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
ELSIE, 40 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
ELSIE
40 years · Female · Healthcare Assistant
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm ELSIE and I'm looking for a place in Malahide with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
Matthew, 24 years, Male, budget €1,300 per month €1,300
Matthew
24 years · Male · Airline pilot
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I’m Matthew, I’m 24 and work full-time as an airline pilot based at Dublin Airport. I’m clean, tidy, respectful and very easygoing. I tend to be quite quiet and keep to myself at home, and I really value having a peaceful, quiet place to come back to after work. My schedule can involve early mor...
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
alannah, 27 years, Female, budget €1,500 per month €1,500
alannah
27 years · Female · Makeup artist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Has a dog
Hi my name is Alannah and im 27 born and raised in Tenerife but my family are irish. I moved over in November from Spain to be closer to family, my aunt and uncle live in Malahide with their kids who im really close to so ideally would like to stay in Malahide. Im looking for a place for a few month...
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
Saoirse, 23 years, Female, budget €900 per month €900Saoirse
23 years · Female · Library Assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
23, starting a job in Blessington Library
Looking in: Blessington, Wicklow.
-
Adil Arshid, 18 years, Male, budget €400 per month €400
Adil Arshid
18 years · Male · No
- Moving Oct
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Adil Arshid and I'm looking for a place in Maynooth with a budget of €400 per month. And I am very responsible and Independent and I love to clean my space and respect others space
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Eabha, 19 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000Eabha
19 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
Hi, I'm Eabha and I'm looking for a place in Maynooth with a budget of €1,000 per month.
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Dylan Mcdonnell, 19 years, Male, budget €400 per month Updated €400
Dylan Mcdonnell
19 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Team up
My name is Dylan and I'm currently looking for somewhere to live whilst studying arts in maynooth during my first year of college. I love music, movies, and games. I have experience living with roommates and believe I am good at housekeeping etc
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Maria, 26 years, Female, budget €700 per month €700
Maria
26 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
🏠 Looking for accommodation in Maynooth! I’m an Erasmus student from Germany coming to Maynooth from September to December 🎓🇮🇪 I am studying geography and sociology, open-minded and reliable. I’m looking for a room ideally in maynooth or close to the university. If you have a room avail...
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Maj, 22 years, Male, budget €700 per month €700Maj
22 years · Male · Health care assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Maj and I'm looking for a place in Maynooth South with a budget of €700 per month.
Looking in: Maynooth South, Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Meenuja Shaji, 25 years, Female, budget €650 per month €650Meenuja Shaji
25 years · Female · Healthcare assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Meenuja Shaji and I'm looking for a place in Greystones with a budget of €650 per month.
Looking in: Greystones, Wicklow.
-
Eduardo Vicedo, 30 years, Male, budget €800 per month €800
Eduardo Vicedo
30 years · Male · Teacher
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Edu and I'm looking for a place in Kildare with a budget of €800 per month. I’m a friendly, clean and responsible person. I work full-time in a crèche in Newbridge and I’m looking for a comfortable and peaceful place to live. I’m respectful, tidy and easy to live with.
Looking in: Kildare.
-
Steven, 39 years, Male, budget €800 per month €800
Steven
39 years · Male · Press brake and cnc operator in a steel manufacturing company
- Moving now
- Team up
I’m a full-time CNC engineer working in Portarlington — reliable, steady, and always on time with rent and bills. I’m clean, respectful, and considerate of everyone’s space. I keep things tidy, keep noise low, and get on easily with all kinds of people. No parties, no drama — just a hardworking, dep...
Looking in: Portlaoise, Laois, Kildare, Galway, Cork & Kilkenny.
-
Evelyn Maria, 51 years, Female, budget €600 per month €600
Evelyn Maria
51 years · Female · N/A
- Moving now
- Has a cat
- Team up
I have 2 cats, Maddie and Maddox. Looking for a nice place and a nice housemate to call home. Am clean and respectful.
-
Tauheed, 24 years, Male, budget €550 per month €550Tauheed
24 years · Male · Security
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
My name is Tauheed Akhtar from Afghanistan Living in dublin I want to rent a room in kildare for 5 to 6 months sharing or any room I will be in room just 2 days a week for 2 to 3 hours rest of the days I will be in a dublin I will pay you full rent in advance please let me know if you have a room av...
Looking in: Kildare.
-
Brendan, 47 years, Male, budget €700 per month €700Brendan
47 years · Male · Lifting appointed person
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Easy going friendly clean professional good sense of humour very easy to get on with
Looking in: Kildare.
-
Khan baba, 34 years, Female, budget €400 per month Updated €400Khan baba
34 years · Female · Nurse
- Moving now
We are new in Ireland. Nurse by profession
Looking in: Kildare.
-
Haciendra Fernandes, 28 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000
Haciendra Fernandes
28 years · Female · Quality Regulations Specialist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi My name is Haciendra. I am a fun-loving, clean, and pet-friendly person. I am 27 years old and work in Dublin 11. I am a clean, tidy, non-smoking, non-drinking person. No parties or late nights, and I prefer to stay long term and can provide employment and landlord references. I am available to m...
Looking in: Fingal.
To search & view all listings create your free account.