Female housemates in Butterfield, Rathfarnham, County Dublin
-
Ello, 38 years, Female, budget €2,000 per month Promoted €2,000
-
Cristina, 40 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
Cristina
40 years · Female · Not yet
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Cristina and my kid and I are looking for a place in Ireland's Eye with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
Ayca Altin, 34 years, Female, budget €1 per month €1Ayca Altin
34 years · Female · Job
- Moving now
- Student
Bize neden sizin (ve oda arkadaşlarınızın) birlikte yaşamanın harika bir deneyim olacağını biraz anlatın.
Looking in: Ireland's Eye, Howth, County Dublin.
-
ELSIE, 40 years, Female, budget €500 per month €500
ELSIE
40 years · Female · Healthcare Assistant
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm ELSIE and I'm looking for a place in Malahide with a budget of €500 per month.
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
alannah, 27 years, Female, budget €1,500 per month €1,500
alannah
27 years · Female · Makeup artist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Has a dog
Hi my name is Alannah and im 27 born and raised in Tenerife but my family are irish. I moved over in November from Spain to be closer to family, my aunt and uncle live in Malahide with their kids who im really close to so ideally would like to stay in Malahide. Im looking for a place for a few month...
Looking in: Malahide, County Dublin.
-
Saoirse, 23 years, Female, budget €900 per month €900Saoirse
23 years · Female · Library Assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
23, starting a job in Blessington Library
Looking in: Blessington, Wicklow.
-
Eabha, 19 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000Eabha
19 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
Hi, I'm Eabha and I'm looking for a place in Maynooth with a budget of €1,000 per month.
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Maria, 26 years, Female, budget €700 per month €700
Maria
26 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
🏠 Looking for accommodation in Maynooth! I’m an Erasmus student from Germany coming to Maynooth from September to December 🎓🇮🇪 I am studying geography and sociology, open-minded and reliable. I’m looking for a room ideally in maynooth or close to the university. If you have a room avail...
Looking in: Maynooth, Kildare.
-
Mali, 33 years, Female, budget €1,200 per month €1,200
Mali
33 years · Female · Sales Assistant and Bricklayer
- Moving now
- Team up
My partner Jason and I are looking for somewhere we can genuinely feel at home. We lived together in the same rental in Greystones for 10 years, but our landlord is now selling the property, so we're looking for a new home. We're friendly, laid-back and respectful, and we're clean and considerate wh...
Looking in: Greystones, Wicklow.
-
Meenuja Shaji, 25 years, Female, budget €650 per month €650Meenuja Shaji
25 years · Female · Healthcare assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Meenuja Shaji and I'm looking for a place in Greystones with a budget of €650 per month.
Looking in: Greystones, Wicklow.
-
Evelyn Maria, 51 years, Female, budget €600 per month €600
Evelyn Maria
51 years · Female · N/A
- Moving now
- Has a cat
- Team up
I have 2 cats, Maddie and Maddox. Looking for a nice place and a nice housemate to call home. Am clean and respectful.
-
Khan baba, 34 years, Female, budget €400 per month Updated €400Khan baba
34 years · Female · Nurse
- Moving now
We are new in Ireland. Nurse by profession
Looking in: Kildare.
-
Haciendra Fernandes, 28 years, Female, budget €1,000 per month €1,000
Haciendra Fernandes
28 years · Female · Quality Regulations Specialist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi My name is Haciendra. I am a fun-loving, clean, and pet-friendly person. I am 27 years old and work in Dublin 11. I am a clean, tidy, non-smoking, non-drinking person. No parties or late nights, and I prefer to stay long term and can provide employment and landlord references. I am available to m...
Looking in: Fingal.
To search & view all listings create your free account.